-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Flinders Islet Race
-
1
White Noise
Daniel Edwards VICCORRECTED TIME 00:15:07:08 DTG -
2
Crystal Cutter III
Charles Parry-Okeden NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:15:24:17 DTG -
3
XS Moment BNMH
Ray Hudson NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:15:29:59 DTG -
4
Crux (TH)
Carlos Aydos NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:15:41:13 DTG -
5
Supernova
Alex Seja & Felicity Nelson NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:15:47:45 DTG -
6
Sail Exchange
Carl Crafoord NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:15:56:40 DTG -
7
Rum Rebellion (TH)
Shane Connelly NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:15:56:42 DTG -
8
Mondo
Lisa Callaghan NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:11:57 DTG -
9
Rumchaser (TH)
Andrew Butler NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:12:23 DTG -
10
Reve
Kevin Whelan NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:17:22 DTG -
10
Tumbleweed (TH)
Graham Biehl NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:17:22 DTG -
12
Luna Blue
David Watson & John Turnbull NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:17:32 DTG -
13
Joss
Roberto Camacho NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:18:31 DTG -
14
Philosopher (TH)
David Henry NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:21:38 DTG -
15
Speedwell (TH)
Colin Geeves NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:22:27 DTG -
16
Ariel
Ron Forster / Phil Damp NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:36:27 DTG -
17
Wild Oats
Brett Eagle NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:16:56:11 DTG -
18
Gun Runner
Army Sailing Club NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:17:07:50 DTG -
19
Windhover
Andrew Silk NSWCORRECTED TIME 00:17:15:33 DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | DIV | Position | HCAP | Corrected Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
White Noise
Daniel Edwards VIC
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.1011 |
00:15:07:08
25 Sep 01:07:08 AM
|
2 |
Crystal Cutter III
Charles Parry-Okeden NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9712 |
00:15:24:17
25 Sep 01:24:17 AM
|
3 |
XS Moment BNMH
Ray Hudson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.1197 |
00:15:29:59
25 Sep 01:29:59 AM
|
4 |
Crux (TH)
Carlos Aydos NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9036 |
00:15:41:13
25 Sep 01:41:13 AM
|
5 |
Supernova
Alex Seja & Felicity Nelson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0314 |
00:15:47:45
25 Sep 01:47:45 AM
|
6 |
Sail Exchange
Carl Crafoord NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.1353 |
00:15:56:40
25 Sep 01:56:40 AM
|
7 |
Rum Rebellion (TH)
Shane Connelly NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0230 |
00:15:56:42
25 Sep 01:56:42 AM
|
8 |
Mondo
Lisa Callaghan NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0350 |
00:16:11:57
25 Sep 02:11:57 AM
|
9 |
Rumchaser (TH)
Andrew Butler NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0200 |
00:16:12:23
25 Sep 02:12:23 AM
|
10 |
Reve
Kevin Whelan NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9690 |
00:16:17:22
25 Sep 02:17:22 AM
|
10 |
Tumbleweed (TH)
Graham Biehl NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0150 |
00:16:17:22
25 Sep 02:17:22 AM
|
12 |
Luna Blue
David Watson & John Turnbull NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0154 |
00:16:17:32
25 Sep 02:17:32 AM
|
13 |
Joss
Roberto Camacho NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0624 |
00:16:18:31
25 Sep 02:18:31 AM
|
14 |
Philosopher (TH)
David Henry NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0482 |
00:16:21:38
25 Sep 02:21:38 AM
|
15 |
Speedwell (TH)
Colin Geeves NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9777 |
00:16:22:27
25 Sep 02:22:27 AM
|
16 |
Ariel
Ron Forster / Phil Damp NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0839 |
00:16:36:27
25 Sep 02:36:27 AM
|
17 |
Wild Oats
Brett Eagle NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9802 |
00:16:56:11
25 Sep 02:56:11 AM
|
18 |
Gun Runner
Army Sailing Club NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.8030 |
00:17:07:50
25 Sep 03:07:50 AM
|
19 |
Windhover
Andrew Silk NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9928 |
00:17:15:33
25 Sep 03:15:33 AM
|