-
- 0
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
-
- 0
- 0
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
-
1
URM Group
Anthony Johnston NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:16:42:57 DTG -
2
Andoo Comanche
John Winning Jr NSWCORRECTED TIME 03:18:11:50 DTG -
3
Mondo
Lisa Callaghan NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:04:38:06 DTG -
4
Ragtime
Steve Watson NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:05:01:23 DTG -
5
White Noise
Daniel Edwards VICCORRECTED TIME 04:05:29:38 DTG -
6
Mistral (TH)
Rupert Henry NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:06:05:06 DTG -
7
Pretty Woman
Richard Hudson NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:07:57:13 DTG -
8
Calibre 12
Richard Williams NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:09:23:57 DTG -
9
Disko Trooper
Jules Hall NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:09:54:17 DTG -
10
Flying Cloud
David Myers NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:10:22:39 DTG -
11
Supernova
Alex Seja & Felicity Nelson NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:11:16:04 DTG -
12
Lightning
Alexander Flecknoe-Brown NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:11:34:50 DTG -
13
Smuggler
Sebastian Bohm NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:12:29:35 DTG -
14
Blue Planet (TH)
Chris O'Neill NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:15:46:29 DTG -
15
Wild Oats
Gordon Smith and Stuart Byrne NSWCORRECTED TIME 04:22:11:30 DTG -
16
Whisper
David Griffith NSWCORRECTED TIME 05:01:12:21 DTG -
17
Highly Sprung
Mark Spring NSWCORRECTED TIME 05:01:30:03 DTG -
18
Imalizard (TH)
Bruce Watson NSWCORRECTED TIME 05:03:57:47 DTG -
19
Enigma
Jason Bond NSWCORRECTED TIME 05:16:13:25 DTG -
Currawong (TH) *
Katherine Veel NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Georgia Express *
Sebastian Hultin NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Philosopher (TH) *
David Henry NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Rum Rebellion (TH) *
Shane Connelly NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG -
Sticky *
Richard Harris NSWCORRECTED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | DIV | Position | HCAP | Corrected Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
URM Group
Anthony Johnston NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.7700 |
03:16:42:57
30 Dec 05:42:57 AM
|
2 |
Andoo Comanche
John Winning Jr NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 2.0937 |
03:18:11:50
30 Dec 07:11:50 AM
|
3 |
Mondo
Lisa Callaghan NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0426 |
04:04:38:06
30 Dec 05:38:06 PM
|
4 |
Ragtime
Steve Watson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0294 |
04:05:01:23
30 Dec 06:01:23 PM
|
5 |
White Noise
Daniel Edwards VIC
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.1132 |
04:05:29:38
30 Dec 06:29:38 PM
|
6 |
Mistral (TH)
Rupert Henry NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.1109 |
04:06:05:06
30 Dec 07:05:06 PM
|
7 |
Pretty Woman
Richard Hudson NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.2046 |
04:07:57:13
30 Dec 08:57:13 PM
|
8 |
Calibre 12
Richard Williams NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.1505 |
04:09:23:57
30 Dec 10:23:57 PM
|
9 |
Disko Trooper
Jules Hall NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0265 |
04:09:54:17
30 Dec 10:54:17 PM
|
10 |
Flying Cloud
David Myers NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0149 |
04:10:22:39
30 Dec 11:22:39 PM
|
11 |
Supernova
Alex Seja & Felicity Nelson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 1.0267 |
04:11:16:04
31 Dec 12:16:04 AM
|
12 |
Lightning
Alexander Flecknoe-Brown NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.2467 |
04:11:34:50
31 Dec 12:34:50 AM
|
13 |
Smuggler
Sebastian Bohm NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.4553 |
04:12:29:35
31 Dec 01:29:35 AM
|
14 |
Blue Planet (TH)
Chris O'Neill NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9886 |
04:15:46:29
31 Dec 04:46:29 AM
|
15 |
Wild Oats
Gordon Smith and Stuart Byrne NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9688 |
04:22:11:30
31 Dec 11:11:30 AM
|
16 |
Whisper
David Griffith NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.6374 |
05:01:12:21
31 Dec 02:12:21 PM
|
17 |
Highly Sprung
Mark Spring NSW
|
1 | FINISHED | 1.4336 |
05:01:30:03
31 Dec 02:30:03 PM
|
18 |
Imalizard (TH)
Bruce Watson NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9977 |
05:03:57:47
31 Dec 04:57:47 PM
|
19 |
Enigma
Jason Bond NSW
|
2 | FINISHED | 0.9740 |
05:16:13:25
01 Jan 05:13:25 AM
|
Currawong (TH) *
Katherine Veel NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 0.7802 | ||
Georgia Express *
Sebastian Hultin NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.0650 | ||
Philosopher (TH) *
David Henry NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.0170 | ||
Rum Rebellion (TH) *
Shane Connelly NSW
|
2 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 0.9944 | ||
Sticky *
Richard Harris NSW
|
1 | RETIRED - AT PORT | 1.3631 |